Nationale 3 Ouest Poule B
samedi 19 novembre
C. Vikings de Rouen 24 20h00
Armoricaine Brest 5
Club Aquatique Choletais 5 20h00
Espérance Vaillante Granville 7
samedi 26 novembre
CN Le Mans 9 20h00
CN Le Havre 4
samedi 03 décembre
CN Le Havre 14 20h00
Club Aquatique Choletais 10
Espérance Vaillante Granville 6 20h00
C. Vikings de Rouen 9
samedi 10 décembre
Espérance Vaillante Granville 12 20h00
Armoricaine Brest 3
Club Aquatique Choletais 8 20h00
CN Le Mans 6
samedi 17 décembre
Armoricaine Brest 7 20h00
CN Le Mans 10
samedi 07 janvier
Armoricaine Brest 6 20h00
Club Aquatique Choletais 11
CN Le Havre 13 20h00
Espérance Vaillante Granville 7
C. Vikings de Rouen 16 20h00
Club Aquatique Choletais 6
samedi 21 janvier
CN Le Mans 4 20h00
C. Vikings de Rouen 8
samedi 28 janvier
CN Le Havre 16 20h00
Armoricaine Brest 3
Espérance Vaillante Granville 6 20h00
CN Le Mans 5
samedi 04 février
Armoricaine Brest 2 20h00
C. Vikings de Rouen 13
Espérance Vaillante Granville 4 20h00
Club Aquatique Choletais 9
CN Le Havre 9 20h00
CN Le Mans 7
samedi 04 mars
CN Le Mans 10 20h00
Armoricaine Brest 4
Club Aquatique Choletais 10 20h00
CN Le Havre 11
C. Vikings de Rouen 17 20h00
Espérance Vaillante Granville 6
samedi 25 mars
CN Le Mans 6 20h00
Club Aquatique Choletais 7
samedi 01 avril
Club Aquatique Choletais 13 20h00
Armoricaine Brest 3
C. Vikings de Rouen 10 20h00
CN Le Mans 9
Espérance Vaillante Granville 11 20h00
CN Le Havre 13
samedi 29 avril
Armoricaine Brest 20h00
CN Le Havre
CN Le Mans 7 20h00
Espérance Vaillante Granville 6
Club Aquatique Choletais 7 20h00
C. Vikings de Rouen 19
samedi 01 juillet
C. Vikings de Rouen 20h00
CN Le Havre
Armoricaine Brest 20h00
Espérance Vaillante Granville
CN Le Havre 20h00
C. Vikings de Rouen
Rang Equipes Points J. G. N. P. B.P. B.C. Diff.
1 C. Vikings de Rouen 24 8 8 0 0 116 45 71
2 CN Le Havre 18 7 6 0 1 80 57 23
3 Club Aquatique Choletais 15 10 5 0 5 86 92 -6
4 CN Le Mans 12 10 4 0 6 73 69 4
5 Espérance Vaillante Granville 9 9 3 0 6 65 81 -16
6 Armoricaine Brest 0 8 0 0 8 33 109 -76