Nationale 3 Ouest Poule A
samedi 12 novembre
Laval Water-polo 8 20h00
Chartres Metropole Natation 7
Marsouins Hérouville 11 20h00
C. Paul-Bert Rennes 10
CN Flers 9 20h00
Angers Natation 12
samedi 19 novembre
Chartres Metropole Natation 7 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé 6
Orléans Water-polo 16 20h00
CN Flers 11
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 7 20h00
Laval Water-polo 4
Marsouins Hérouville 12 20h00
Angers Natation 11
samedi 03 décembre
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 14 20h00
Chartres Metropole Natation 5
Laval Water-polo 9 20h00
Angers Natation 15
Marsouins Hérouville 13 20h00
Orléans Water-polo 12
CN Flers 14 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé 12
samedi 10 décembre
AS Bouguenais Rezé 8 17h45
Marsouins Hérouville 8
Chartres Metropole Natation 9 20h00
CN Flers 11
Orléans Water-polo 20 20h00
Laval Water-polo 3
Angers Natation 6 20h00
C. Paul-Bert Rennes 6
samedi 07 janvier
Angers Natation 14 20h00
Chartres Metropole Natation 3
Laval Water-polo 7 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé 4
Marsouins Hérouville 15 20h00
CN Flers 9
samedi 14 janvier
AS Bouguenais Rezé 7 17h45
C. Paul-Bert Rennes 15
Chartres Metropole Natation 9 20h00
Marsouins Hérouville 13
CN Flers 8 20h00
Laval Water-polo 6
samedi 21 janvier
Angers Natation 9 20h00
Orléans Water-polo 10
samedi 28 janvier
Orléans Water-polo 24 20h00
Chartres Metropole Natation 5
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 6 20h00
CN Flers 6
Laval Water-polo 7 20h00
Marsouins Hérouville 14
AS Bouguenais Rezé 6 20h00
Angers Natation 8
samedi 04 février
Chartres Metropole Natation 10 20h00
Laval Water-polo 10
Angers Natation 10 20h00
CN Flers 7
Orléans Water-polo 9 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé 5
samedi 11 février
AS Bouguenais Rezé 9 17h45
Orléans Water-polo 15
samedi 04 mars
AS Bouguenais Rezé 18 17h45
Chartres Metropole Natation 9
Angers Natation 11 20h00
Marsouins Hérouville 10
Laval Water-polo 6 20h00
C. Paul-Bert Rennes 11
samedi 11 mars
AS Bouguenais Rezé 7 17h45
CN Flers 9
Chartres Metropole Natation 7 20h00
C. Paul-Bert Rennes 9
Angers Natation 19 20h00
Laval Water-polo 6
Orléans Water-polo 10 20h00
Marsouins Hérouville 9
samedi 25 mars
CN Flers 14 20h00
Chartres Metropole Natation 9
Marsouins Hérouville 17 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé 7
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 7 20h00
Angers Natation 7
samedi 01 avril
Chartres Metropole Natation 4 20h00
Angers Natation 31
Orléans Water-polo 12 20h00
C. Paul-Bert Rennes 10
CN Flers 9 20h00
Marsouins Hérouville 8
mercredi 26 avril
Orléans Water-polo 12 20h00
Angers Natation 8
samedi 29 avril
Marsouins Hérouville 20h00
Chartres Metropole Natation
Laval Water-polo 13 20h00
CN Flers 4
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé
samedi 06 mai
Angers Natation 20h00
AS Bouguenais Rezé
Chartres Metropole Natation 20h00
Orléans Water-polo
CN Flers 20h00
C. Paul-Bert Rennes
Marsouins Hérouville 20h00
Laval Water-polo
samedi 20 mai
CN Flers 20h00
Orléans Water-polo
samedi 01 juillet
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 20h00
Orléans Water-polo
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 20h00
Marsouins Hérouville
Laval Water-polo 20h00
Orléans Water-polo
AS Bouguenais Rezé 20h00
Laval Water-polo
Rang Equipes Points J. G. N. P. B.P. B.C. Diff.
1 Orléans Water-polo 27 10 9 0 1 140 82 58
2 Angers Natation 26 13 8 2 3 161 101 60
3 Marsouins Hérouville 22 11 7 1 3 130 103 27
4 CN Flers 19 12 6 1 5 111 123 -12
5 Laval Water-polo 10 11 3 1 7 79 119 -40
6 Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 8 4 2 2 0 34 22 12
7 AS Bouguenais Rezé 4 11 1 1 9 89 118 -29
8 Chartres Metropole Natation 4 12 1 1 10 84 172 -88