Nationale 3 Nord Est Hauts de France
samedi 15 octobre
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 28 20h00
Amiens Natation 1
FC Laon 11 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 8
Dauphins Wattrelos 10 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 15
samedi 22 octobre
Saint-Quentin Natation 13 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 18
CN Cambrai 13 20h00
FC Laon 11
samedi 05 novembre
Amiens Natation 17 20h00
CN Senlis 1
Olympique Grande Synthe 8 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 7
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 6 20h00
CN Cambrai 12
samedi 12 novembre
Saint-Quentin Natation 8 20h00
Amiens Natation 8
Dauphins Wattrelos 16 20h00
CN Senlis 10
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 18 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 13
samedi 19 novembre
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 9 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 12
Olympique Grande Synthe 18 20h00
FC Laon 8
CN Cambrai 29 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 4
Amiens Natation 4 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 9
samedi 26 novembre
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 15 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 7
FC Laon 26 20h00
CN Senlis 6
Saint-Quentin Natation 9 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 9
Amiens Natation 6 20h00
CN Cambrai 19
samedi 03 décembre
CN Senlis 9 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 28
Olympique Grande Synthe 7 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 9
FC Laon 26 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 10
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 5 20h00
CN Cambrai 8
vendredi 09 décembre
Dauphins Wattrelos 7 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 17
FC Laon 12 20h00
Amiens Natation 6
samedi 10 décembre
Saint-Quentin Natation 26 20h00
CN Senlis 6
CN Cambrai 26 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 4
Amiens Natation 7 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 10
dimanche 11 décembre
CN Senlis 5 20h00
CN Cambrai 18
samedi 07 janvier
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 15 20h00
FC Laon 3
Amiens Natation 9 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 10
Dauphins Wattrelos 8 20h00
CN Cambrai 15
samedi 14 janvier
Amiens Natation 7 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 13
Saint-Quentin Natation 6 20h00
FC Laon 13
Olympique Grande Synthe 14 20h00
CN Senlis 14
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 11 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 12
samedi 21 janvier
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 28 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 6
FC Laon 9 20h00
CN Cambrai 14
CN Senlis 7 20h00
Amiens Natation 14
Dauphins Wattrelos 16 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 19
samedi 28 janvier
CN Cambrai 9 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 19
Amiens Natation 12 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 8
CN Senlis 7 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 20
samedi 04 février
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 13 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 14
FC Laon 13 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 16
Saint-Quentin Natation 4 20h00
CN Cambrai 23
Dauphins Wattrelos 13 20h00
Amiens Natation 8
samedi 04 mars
Olympique Grande Synthe 9 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 21
CN Senlis 6 20h00
FC Laon 18
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 24 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 3
Amiens Natation 10 20h00
CN Cambrai 18
vendredi 10 mars
FC Laon 9 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 10
samedi 11 mars
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 13 20h00
CN Senlis 3
Saint-Quentin Natation 6 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe 13
CN Cambrai 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain
Dauphins Wattrelos 12 20h00
FC Laon 11
samedi 18 mars
CN Senlis 11 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation 10
Olympique Grande Synthe 9 20h00
CN Cambrai 20
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 16 20h00
Amiens Natation 14
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 19 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 4
samedi 25 mars
Amiens Natation 7 20h00
FC Laon 9
CN Cambrai 41 20h00
CN Senlis 1
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 20h00
Saint-Quentin Natation
dimanche 02 avril
FC Laon 7 20h00
Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 17
CN Senlis 9 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 19
Olympique Grande Synthe 9 20h00
Amiens Natation 5
CN Cambrai 28 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 5
samedi 08 avril
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 12 20h00
FC Laon 7
samedi 01 juillet
CN Senlis 20h00
Olympique Grande Synthe
CN Cambrai 20h00
Amiens Natation
Olympique Grande Synthe 11 20h00
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 17
Saint-Quentin Natation 4 20h00
Dauphins Wattrelos 17
Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 20h00
CN Senlis
Rang Equipes Points J. G. N. P. B.P. B.C. Diff.
1 Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole 42 16 14 0 2 282 120 162
2 CN Cambrai 39 15 13 0 2 293 106 187
3 Ombélia NCNS Quiévrechain 31 14 10 1 3 189 137 52
4 Olympique Grande Synthe 22 15 7 1 7 167 204 -37
5 FC Laon 21 16 7 0 9 193 176 17
6 Dauphins Wattrelos 21 15 7 0 8 166 202 -36
7 Amiens Natation 13 16 4 1 11 135 190 -55
8 Saint-Quentin Natation 8 15 2 2 11 124 229 -105
9 CN Senlis 4 14 1 1 12 95 280 -185