Nationale 3 IRSO Poule Nouvelle Aquitaine

Nationale 3 IRSO Poule Nouvelle Aquitaine
samedi 08 octobre
ASPTT Limoges 6 20h00
Canard La Rochelle 17
CN Niort 17 20h00
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 2
samedi 15 octobre
CS Melle 8 20h00
CN Niort 20
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 8 20h00
ASPTT Limoges 9
samedi 12 novembre
ASPTT Limoges 6 20h00
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 11
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 2 20h00
CN Niort 22
Canard La Rochelle 18 20h00
CS Melle 6
samedi 19 novembre
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 7 19H
Canard La Rochelle 12
CN Niort 12 20h00
Stade Poitevin Natation 6
CS Melle 14 20h00
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 9
samedi 26 novembre
Stade Poitevin Natation 25 20h00
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 7
CN Niort 10 20h00
Canard La Rochelle 7
CS Melle 15 20h00
ASPTT Limoges 10
samedi 10 décembre
Stade Poitevin Natation 15 20h00
CS Melle 3
samedi 17 décembre
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 16 20h00
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 4
Canard La Rochelle 14 20h00
Stade Poitevin Natation 7
samedi 14 janvier
CN Niort 25 20h00
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 2
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 21 20h00
CS Melle 5
samedi 21 janvier
Stade Poitevin Natation 12 20h00
ASPTT Limoges 7
Canard La Rochelle 13 20h00
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 6
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 13 20h00
CS Melle 11
samedi 28 janvier
ASPTT Limoges 11 20h00
CS Melle 6
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 4 20h00
Canard La Rochelle 19
dimanche 29 janvier
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 10 20h00
CN Niort 9
samedi 04 février
ASPTT Limoges 2 20h00
CN Niort 11
samedi 11 février
CN Niort 16 20h00
CS Melle 3
Canard La Rochelle 21 20h00
ASPTT Limoges 8
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 6 20h00
Stade Poitevin Natation 11
samedi 04 mars
Stade Poitevin Natation 6 20h00
Canard La Rochelle 19
samedi 11 mars
Stade Poitevin Natation 12 20h00
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 15
Canard La Rochelle 7 20h00
CN Niort 6
samedi 18 mars
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 22 20h00
ASPTT Limoges 6
CS Melle 10 20h00
Canard La Rochelle 20
samedi 25 mars
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 11 20h00
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 8
ASPTT Limoges 5 20h00
Stade Poitevin Natation 8
samedi 01 avril
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 13 20h00
Stade Poitevin Natation 9
CN Niort 13 20h00
ASPTT Limoges 2
samedi 08 avril
Canard La Rochelle 13 20h00
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 9
Stade Poitevin Natation 16 20h00
CN Niort 4
samedi 15 avril
CS Melle 20h00
Stade Poitevin Natation
samedi 29 avril
ASPTT Limoges 20h00
Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux
samedi 01 juillet
CS Melle 20h00
Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely
Rang Equipes Points J. G. N. P. B.P. B.C. Diff.
1 Canard La Rochelle 33 12 11 0 1 180 85 95
2 CN Niort 27 12 9 0 3 165 67 98
3 Stade Poitevin Natation 18 11 6 0 5 127 105 22
4 Nautic Club Saint-Jean d Angely 18 11 6 0 5 124 106 18
5 Union Saint-Bruno Bordeaux 9 11 3 0 8 82 171 -89
6 ASPTT Limoges 6 11 2 0 9 72 144 -72
7 CS Melle 6 10 2 0 8 81 153 -72