Nationale 3 IRNE
samedi 08 octobre
Sporting Club de Thionville 6 20h
Grand Longwy Water-polo 10
Mulhouse Water-polo 7 20h
ASPTT Nancy 9
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 14 20h
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 5
samedi 15 octobre
Mulhouse Water-polo 5 20h
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 6
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 14 20h
Sporting Club de Thionville 8
samedi 29 octobre
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 17 20h
ASPTT Nancy 8
samedi 05 novembre
Grand Longwy Water-polo 7 20h
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 12
samedi 12 novembre
Sporting Club de Thionville 11 20h
ASPTT Nancy 13
Chenove Natation 5 20h
Mulhouse Water-polo 10
samedi 19 novembre
Grand Longwy Water-polo 6 20h
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 8
Sporting Club de Thionville 14 20h
Chenove Natation 6
samedi 26 novembre
Chenove Natation 6 20h
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 13
Grand Longwy Water-polo 21 20h
Mulhouse Water-polo 9
Sporting Club de Thionville 4 20h
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 14
samedi 10 décembre
Sporting Club de Thionville 3 20h
Mulhouse Water-polo 15
Grand Longwy Water-polo 28 20h
Chenove Natation 2
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 13 20h
ASPTT Nancy 9
samedi 17 décembre
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 15 20h
Grand Longwy Water-polo 6
samedi 14 janvier
ASPTT Nancy 7 20h
Grand Longwy Water-polo 5
dimanche 22 janvier
Chenove Natation 4 20h
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 19
samedi 28 janvier
ASPTT Nancy 21 20h
Sporting Club de Thionville 2
Mulhouse Water-polo 15 20h
Chenove Natation 4
samedi 04 février
Sporting Club de Thionville 6 20h
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 21
Chenove Natation 5 20h
ASPTT Nancy 9
samedi 11 février
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 8 20h
Mulhouse Water-polo 4
samedi 04 mars
Grand Longwy Water-polo 18 20h
Sporting Club de Thionville 3
ASPTT Nancy 10 20h
Mulhouse Water-polo 10
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 7 20h
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 15
samedi 11 mars
Grand Longwy Water-polo 20h
ASPTT Nancy
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 20 20h
Mulhouse Water-polo 8
samedi 18 mars
Mulhouse Water-polo 17 20h
Sporting Club de Thionville 7
Chenove Natation 2 20h
Grand Longwy Water-polo 25
ASPTT Nancy 8 20h
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 10
samedi 25 mars
ASPTT Nancy 3 20h
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 14
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 28 20h
Grand Longwy Water-polo 9
Chenove Natation 11 20h
Sporting Club de Thionville 10
samedi 01 avril
Mulhouse Water-polo 8 20h
Grand Longwy Water-polo 16
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 34 20h
Sporting Club de Thionville 1
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 8 20h
Chenove Natation 0
samedi 08 avril
ASPTT Nancy 8 20h
Chenove Natation 0
Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 8 20h
Chenove Natation 0
Mulhouse Water-polo 4 20h
Water-polo Epernay Champagne 14
Rang Equipes Points J. G. N. P. B.P. B.C. Diff.
1 Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT 36 12 12 0 0 176 54 122
2 Water-polo Epernay Champagne 30 12 10 0 2 161 93 68
3 ASPTT Nancy 19 11 6 1 4 105 94 11
4 Grand Longwy Water-polo 18 11 6 0 5 151 100 51
5 Mulhouse Water-polo 13 12 4 1 7 112 123 -11
6 Sporting Club de Thionville 3 12 1 0 11 75 194 -119
7 Chenove Natation 3 12 1 0 11 45 167 -122